Skip to content
Cotter Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Video Link
Today
May 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
HS Jazz Band
8:00am - 4:00pm
Special Event
@John Nett Center Parking Lot
Band - Plant Pick Up
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
@La Crescent High School
2
9:30am
Track and Field: JH
@PEM 4-6 Building
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Fitness Center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Centennial Gym
3
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Fitness Center
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Centennial Gym
4
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
HS Jazz Band
4:30pm
Baseball: 8
@Cotter Fields - Baseball
Goodview Memorial Park
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Cotter Fields - Baseball
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
5:30pm
Baseball: 7
@Cotter Fields - Baseball
Goodview Memorial Park
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Music
@PAC - Choir Room
HS Show Choir
5
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
HS Jazz Band
8:00am - 8:40am
Music
@PAC - Choir Room
JH Show Choir
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Stewartville High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Stewartville High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Dorm
@
Multiple Location
6
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
JH Jazz Band
7:50am - 8:40am
Music
@PAC - Choir Room
HS Show Choir
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cotter Athletic Boosters
@John Nett Center Student Center
7
4:30pm
SOFT: 8
@G-E-T Middle School
19650 Prairie Ridge Ln, Galesville, WI 54630
4:30pm
Track and Field: JH
@Lewiston-Altura High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
5:30pm
SOFT: 7
@G-E-T Middle School
19650 Prairie Ridge Ln, Galesville, WI 54630
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Dorm
@
Multiple Location
8
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
HS Jazz Band
5:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Cotter - Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Cotter - Tennis Courts
9
8:00am
Track and Field: V
@Caledonia Area High School
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Stewartville High School
Waseca, Stewartville, Cotter - Triangular
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Fitness Center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Centennial Gym
10
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Fitness Center
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Centennial Gym
11
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
HS Jazz Band
4:30pm
Baseball: 8
@Spring Grove High School
High School Softball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: 7
@Spring Grove High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Spring Grove High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Music
@PAC - Choir Room
HS Show Choir
12
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
HS Jazz Band
8:00am - 8:40am
Music
@PAC - Choir Room
JH Show Choir
4:30pm
Track and Field: JH
@PEM 4-6 Building
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Dorm
@
Multiple Location
13
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
JH Jazz Band
7:50am - 8:40am
Music
@PAC - Choir Room
HS Show Choir
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Speech Boosters
@Cotter Target Center
Booster Club
14
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Winona Paul Giel Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
8:15pm - 9:30pm
Dorm
@
Multiple Location
15
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
HS Jazz Band
16
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Fitness Center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Centennial Gym
17
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Fitness Center
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Dorm
@John Nett Center Centennial Gym
18
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
HS Jazz Band
4:30pm - 6:15pm
YMCA
@Cotter Fields
Happy Feet Soccer
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Music
@PAC - Choir Room
HS Show Choir
19
8:00am - 8:40am
Music
@PAC - Choir Room
JH Show Choir
4:30pm - 6:30pm
YMCA
@Cotter Fields
Flag Football
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
20
7:45am - 8:30am
Music
@Fine Arts Studio
JH Jazz Band
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
21
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Chatfield High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
YMCA
@Cotter Fields
Flag Football
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
22
23
24
25
4:30pm - 6:15pm
YMCA
@Cotter Fields
Happy Feet Soccer
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
26
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Winona Paul Giel Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
YMCA
@Cotter Fields
Flag Football
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
27
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
28
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Winona Paul Giel Field
4:30pm - 6:30pm
YMCA
@Cotter Fields
Flag Football
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MN Rush Youth Soccer
@Cotter Fields Soccer
JV Field
29
30
8:00am - 6:00pm
WinStars
@Cotter Fields Softball
31
8:00am - 6:00pm
WinStars
@Cotter Fields Softball
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Athletic Events
Meetings
Music
Practices
School-Wide Events
Student Activity
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?