Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | vs. Jackson Country Central
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 600 East 6th St, St. Charles |
600 East 6th St, St. Charles | ||
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Rushford-Peterson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Cotter Schools | |
4:30pm | vs. Cotter Schools
@ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cotter Schools | |
5:30pm | vs. Cotter Schools | |
5:30pm | vs. Cotter Schools
@ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
| |
6:15pm | vs. Cotter Schools | |
6:15pm | vs. Cotter Schools
@ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
| |
7:30pm | vs. Cotter Schools | |
7:30pm | vs. Cotter Schools
@ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Wabasha-Kellogg | |
5:00pm | vs. Wabasha-Kellogg | |
5:30pm | vs. Wabasha-Kellogg | |
6:15pm | vs. Wabasha-Kellogg | |
7:30pm | vs. Wabasha-Kellogg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo | |
5:00pm | vs. FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop | |
5:00pm | vs. FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop | |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 11-26-19) | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo |
7:15pm |
(Date changed from 11-26-19) | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lake City High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Stewartville | |
6:15pm | vs. Stewartville | |
7:30pm | vs. Stewartville |