Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson |
10:30am- 12:00pm | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Lake City
300 South Garden St., Lake City. |
300 South Garden St., Lake City. | ||
2:30pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
9:00pm- 11:55pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 3
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:15am- 11:45am |
(Cancelled) |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
|
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
|
12:00pm- 1:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 3
|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Gym - Cts 1&2
|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
1:45pm- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 3
|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Gym - Cts 1&2
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | All 3 Courts |
All 3 Courts | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | All 3 Courts |
All 3 Courts | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Medford (MN) @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) | |
5:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Medford (MN)
@
Dover-Eyota High School Medford does not have a 9th grade team in 2019-20 |
Medford does not have a 9th grade team in 2019-20 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Medford (MN) @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) | |
6:15pm | vs. Medford (MN) @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
7:30pm | vs. Medford (MN) @ Dover-Eyota High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
PEM 7-8 Building Elgin 70 1st St. SE, Elgin |
70 1st St. SE, Elgin | ||
5:00pm | vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
Dover-Eyota High School Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
PEM High School 500 West Broadway, Plainview |
500 West Broadway, Plainview | ||
5:30pm | vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
PEM 7-8 Building Elgin 70 1st St. SE, Elgin |
70 1st St. SE, Elgin | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Staff Lounge
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
6:15pm | vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
Dover-Eyota High School Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
PEM High School 500 West Broadway, Plainview |
500 West Broadway, Plainview | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
7:30pm | vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
Dover-Eyota High School Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
@
PEM High School 500 West Broadway, Plainview |
500 West Broadway, Plainview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:20pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
DE High - HS Commons
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
Enter Main Doors | |
Enter Main Doors |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
DE Elem - Computer Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:20pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 3
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Cts 1&2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
DE High - HS Commons
| |
5:20pm- 7:20pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
6:00pm | vs. Goodhue
@
Dover-Eyota High School Winner to wrestle Saturday at Mayo Civic 11 am Tickets Adults $7, Students $5 | |
Winner to wrestle Saturday at Mayo Civic 11 am Tickets Adults $7, Students $5 | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
7:30pm- 8:45pm | Court 1--Boys 6 Court 2--Boys 5 Court 3--Girls 6 | |
Court 1--Boys 6 Court 2--Boys 5 Court 3--Girls 6 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Chatfield @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Chatfield
11555 Hillside Dr. SE, Chatfield |
11555 Hillside Dr. SE, Chatfield | ||
5:00pm | vs. Chatfield @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Chatfield
205 Union St., Chatfield |
205 Union St., Chatfield | ||
5:30pm | vs. Chatfield @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Chatfield
11555 Hillside Dr. SE, Chatfield |
11555 Hillside Dr. SE, Chatfield | ||
6:15pm | vs. Chatfield @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
| vs. Chatfield
205 Union St., Chatfield |
205 Union St., Chatfield | ||
7:30pm | vs. Chatfield @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
| vs. Chatfield
205 Union St., Chatfield |
205 Union St., Chatfield |