Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
All 3 Courts Court 3 Gr. 5-12 VB Open Gym | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Art Room
Gingerbread Glass Jar | |
Gingerbread Glass Jar | ||
3:15pm- 5:20pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Cts 1&2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Byron Public Schools
820 7th St NE, Byron |
820 7th St NE, Byron | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Byron Public Schools
1887 2nd Ave. NW, Byron |
1887 2nd Ave. NW, Byron | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Byron Public Schools
820 7th St NE, Byron |
820 7th St NE, Byron | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Byron Public Schools
1887 2nd Ave. NW, Byron |
1887 2nd Ave. NW, Byron | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Byron Public Schools
1887 2nd Ave. NW, Byron |
1887 2nd Ave. NW, Byron |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Southland
201 1st St. NE, Rose Creek |
201 1st St. NE, Rose Creek | ||
4:30pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) | |
5:00pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Southland
201 1st St. NE, Rose Creek |
201 1st St. NE, Rose Creek | ||
5:30pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Southland
203 2nd St. NW, Adams |
203 2nd St. NW, Adams | ||
6:15pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Southland
203 2nd St. NW, Adams |
203 2nd St. NW, Adams | ||
7:30pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa @ Dover-Eyota High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:20pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Cts 1&2
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
DE Elem - Computer Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 3
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Cts 1&2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:20pm- 7:20pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 7:45pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
7:45pm- 8:30pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:15pm- 5:20pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Cts 1&2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
@
Wabasha-Kellogg High School 2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha |
2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
@
Wabasha-Kellogg High School 2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha |
2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
@
Wabasha-Kellogg High School 2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha |
2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | All 3 Courts | |
All 3 Courts | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
DE High - HS Commons
| |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
@
Wabasha-Kellogg High School 2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha |
2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
@
Wabasha-Kellogg High School 2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha |
2113 Hiawatha Dr. East, Wabasha |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
8:00am- 9:30am | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Byron High School 1887 2nd Ave. NW, Byron |
1887 2nd Ave. NW, Byron | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Rescheduled from 12-07-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am- 11:00am | ||
9:30am- 12:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
9:30am- 11:00am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Ellsworth High School 323 Hillcrest St., Ellsworth, WI |
323 Hillcrest St., Ellsworth, WI | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Wabasha-Kellogg High School 7th & 8th Graders 2113 Hiawatha Drive E, Wabasha |
7th & 8th Graders 2113 Hiawatha Drive E, Wabasha | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Ellsworth High School JV, 323 Hillcrest St., Ellsworth, WI |
JV, 323 Hillcrest St., Ellsworth, WI | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
705 Mill Street, Zumbrota |
705 Mill Street, Zumbrota | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Rushford Peterson High School 1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford 2pm DE vs LA, game 2 is either 3 or 4 pm |
1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford 2pm DE vs LA, game 2 is either 3 or 4 pm | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Rushford Peterson High School 1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford 2pm DE vs LA, game 2 is either 3 or 4 pm |
1000 Pine Meadows Lane, Rushford 2pm DE vs LA, game 2 is either 3 or 4 pm |
Court 3 Gr. 5-12 VB Open Gym