Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Regional Contest Ag Mechanics, Farm Mgmt & Crops @ Cannon Falls | ||
Regional Contest Ag Mechanics, Farm Mgmt & Crops @ Cannon Falls | ||
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
7:00am- 6:25pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
DE High - HS Room 108
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 6:55pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
more.. | |
7:00pm- 7:40pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
more.. | |
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Eyota American Legion | ||
Eyota American Legion | ||
11:00am- 2:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Will close earlier if there are low numbers. | |
Will close earlier if there are low numbers. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Math League Tournament - South St. Paul HS | ||
Math League Tournament - South St. Paul HS | ||
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:15pm |
DE High - HS Room 124 - Art
| |
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
DE High - HS Room 108
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
DE High - HS Room 215
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 2
more.. Court 2 Open Gym Court 3 BB Group | |
Court 2 Open Gym Court 3 BB Group | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 1
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
DE High - HS Room 108
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Make up dates from snow days | |
Make up dates from snow days |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FFA Regional Parli Pro Contest in Wanamingo | ||
FFA Regional Parli Pro Contest in Wanamingo | ||
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm | DE Elem - EL Cafeteria - all
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am | ||
5:15am- 6:15am | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
DE Elem - Computer Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm | DE Elem - EL Cafeteria - all
more.. | |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Conf Room 104
|
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 2
more.. Court 2 Open Gym Court 3 BB Group | |
Court 2 Open Gym Court 3 BB Group | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 1
|