Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am |
DE High - HS Fitness Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:10pm- 4:15pm |
DE High - HS Room 124 - Art
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Southland @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Southland @ Dover-Eyota High School |
5:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Southland @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Southland @ Dover-Eyota High School |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Southland @ Dover-Eyota High School |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am |
DE High - HS Fitness Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Charles @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Charles @ Dover-Eyota High School | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
DE High - HS Commons
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
DE High - HS Auditorium
| |
5:30pm | vs. Saint Charles @ Dover-Eyota Elementary (Eyota) | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
6:15pm | vs. Saint Charles | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
7:30pm | vs. Saint Charles @ Dover-Eyota High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Art Room
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Art Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am |
DE High - HS Fitness Center
| |
5:15am- 6:15am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
DE Elem - Computer Lab
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-19) | vs. Rushford-Peterson @ Dover-Eyota High School |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
DE High - HS Multi-Purpose Room 120
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Pine Island
@
Dover-Eyota High School Winner to play Monday, Feb 25 at 6 pm | |
Winner to play Monday, Feb 25 at 6 pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Conf Room 104
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:00am- 6:00am |
DE High - HS Fitness Center
| |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00am
| The Frederick Gunn School vs. Section 1A Ind. Tourney |
Ind. Tourney | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
DE High - HS Media Center
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Lobby
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Southland
201 1st St. NE, Rose Creek Go Dressed, No Locker Rooms |
201 1st St. NE, Rose Creek Go Dressed, No Locker Rooms | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Southland
203 2nd St. NW, Adams |
203 2nd St. NW, Adams | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Southland
201 1st St. NE, Rose Creek Go Dressed, No Locker Rooms |
201 1st St. NE, Rose Creek Go Dressed, No Locker Rooms | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Southland
203 2nd St. NW, Adams |
203 2nd St. NW, Adams | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Parents' Night Performance | |
Parents' Night Performance | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
DE High - HS Commons
Award Banquet | |
Award Banquet | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Southland
203 2nd St. NW, Adams |
203 2nd St. NW, Adams |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Lobby
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| The Frederick Gunn School vs. Section 1A Ind. Tourney. Schedule has been revised, moved earlier. |
Ind. Tourney. Schedule has been revised, moved earlier. | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
11:30am- 12:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
|
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
| |
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Gym - Court 3
2-3:15 pm Baseball 3:15-4:30 pm Softball |
2-3:15 pm Baseball 3:15-4:30 pm Softball | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE High - HS Gym - Cts 1&2
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
DE Elem - EL Gym - All
|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Court 3 at 4:30 pm |
Court 3 at 4:30 pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |