Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
4-6 Building - 4-6 Gym-Elgin
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
7-8 Building - 7-8 Gym-Elgin
| |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 09-06-22) | vs. Hayfield |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 09-06-22) | vs. Hayfield |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cotter Schools
@ Cotter Fields - Soccer
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
PreK-3 - Cafeteria Gym-Plainview
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cotter Schools
@ Cotter Fields - Soccer
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cotter Schools @ PEM - Eckstein Field | |
5:35pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cotter Schools
@ Cotter Fields - Soccer
|
7:00pm | vs. Cotter Schools @ PEM - Eckstein Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
4-6 Building - 4-6 Soccer Field-Elgin
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
4-6 Building - 4-6 Gym-Elgin
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
7-8 Building - 7-8 Gym-Elgin
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
4-6 Building - 4-6 Soccer Field-Elgin
| |
7:00pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ PEM 4-6 Building |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Saint Charles
@ St. Charles High School
| |
8:00am | vs. Saint Charles
@ St. Charles High School
| |
8:00am | vs. Cotter Schools
@ Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
| |
8:00am | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
@ Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
| |
10:00am | vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School | |
10:00am | vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School | |
12:00pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - HS Stage/Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
PreK-3 - PreK-3 Multi Purpose Room-Plainview
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
7-8 Building - 7-8 Gym-Elgin
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
HS Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
HS Room #30 Choir
Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
4-6 Building - 4-6 Gym-Elgin
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
7-8 Building - 7-8 Gym-Elgin
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cannon Falls
@ Cannon Falls High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lake City | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake City | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
PreK-3 - Cafeteria Gym-Plainview
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Room #30 Choir
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - HS Junior High Football Field-Plainview
| |
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
High School - HS Gym-Plainview
| |
7:00pm | vs. Lake City | |
7:15pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS Gym-Plainview
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
PreK-3 - PreK-3 Art Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
HS Room #30 Choir
Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
3:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ PEM High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Dover-Eyota @ PEM 4-6 Building | |
4:30pm | vs. Dover-Eyota @ PEM 7-8 Building Elgin | |
4:45pm | vs. Dover-Eyota @ PEM High School | |
5:00pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ PEM 4-6 Building | |
5:00pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah | |
5:00pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Room #30 Choir
| |
5:45pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ PEM High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Dover-Eyota @ PEM High School | |
7:00pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-19-22) | vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School |
7:00pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Dover-Eyota @ PEM High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
4-6 Building - 4-6 Soccer Field-Elgin
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
4-6 Building - 4-6 Gym-Elgin
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
7-8 Building - 7-8 Gym-Elgin
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
4-6 Building - 4-6 Soccer Field-Elgin
|