Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Saturday, June 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Closed for Construction
HS Stage/Wrestling Room location
Sunday, June 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Closed for Construction
HS Stage/Wrestling Room location
Monday, June 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Closed for Construction
HS Stage/Wrestling Room location
9:00am- 12:00pmDriver's Education
HS Room #405 Pfeilsticker location
10:00am- 12:00pmOpen Gym
HS Gym location
12:30pm- 2:00pmVolleyball Camp (Grades 6-9)
HS Gym location
3:00pm- 4:00pmPinch Pot Fish (Grades 3-4)
PreK-3 Art Room location
5:45pm- 7:15pmTrack and Field Camp
4-6 Track location
6:00pm- 8:00pmGBB Practice
7-8 Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmGirls Softball 10U (Ages 9-10)
4-6 B Softball Field, 4-6 Varsity SB Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym-Boys BB
HS Gym location
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Closed for Construction
HS Stage/Wrestling Room location
7:30am- 9:30amPower Plant
HS Weight Room location
8:30am- 9:30amGirls Basketball (Grades 7-12)
PreK-3 Cafeteria Gym location
9:00am- 10:30amDance Camp (Grades 1-6)
HS Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmDriver's Education
HS Room #405 Pfeilsticker location
10:30am- 11:30amCanvas Painting: Positive/Negative Space (Grade 2)
PreK-3 Art Room location
10:30am- 12:00pmOpen Gym
HS Gym location
1:00pm- 2:00pmSequin Fish Camp (Grade 1)
PreK-3 Art Room location
3:00pm- 4:00pmPinch Pot Fish (Grades 3-4)
PreK-3 Art Room location
5:30pm- 9:30pmGBB Practice
4-6 Gym, 7-8 Gym location
5:30pm- 7:00pmPower Plant
HS Weight Room location
6:30pmAwards Banquet
HS Gym location

Track & Field Awards Banquet

Track & Field Awards Banquet

Wednesday, June 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Closed for Construction
HS Stage/Wrestling Room location
7:30am- 9:30amPower Plant
HS Weight Room location
8:00am- 8:55amT-Ball (Ages 4-5)
4-6 B Softball Field, 4-6 Varsity SB Field location
9:00am- 10:30amDance Camp (Grades 1-6)
HS Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmDriver's Education
HS Room #405 Pfeilsticker location
9:00am- 9:55amT-Ball (Ages 4-5)
4-6 B Softball Field, 4-6 Varsity SB Field location
11:00am- 12:30pmKidz Club
PreK-3 Cafeteria Gym location

Kidz Club Bennett's Lunch

Kidz Club Bennett's Lunch

5:30pm- 9:30pmBoys Basketball League
4-6 Gym, 7-8 Gym location
5:30pm- 7:00pmPower Plant
HS Weight Room location
5:45pm- 7:15pmTrack and Field Camp
4-6 Track location
6:30pm- 8:00pmGirls Softball 10U (Ages 9-10)
4-6 B Softball Field, 4-6 Varsity SB Field location
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Closed for Construction
HS Stage/Wrestling Room location
7:30am- 9:30amPower Plant
HS Weight Room location
8:00am- 8:55amJoe Mauer Baseball/Softball (Ages 5-8)
4-6 B Softball Field, 4-6 Varsity SB Field location
8:30am- 9:30amGirls Basketball (Grades 7-12)
PreK-3 Cafeteria Gym location
9:00am- 10:30amDance Camp (Grades 1-6)
HS Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmDriver's Education
HS Room #405 Pfeilsticker location
9:00am- 9:55amJoe Mauer Baseball/Softball (Ages 5-8)
4-6 B Softball Field, 4-6 Varsity SB Field location
10:00am- 11:30amCupcake Commotion
HS Room #211 Marx Kitchen location
10:00am- 10:55amJoe Mauer Baseball/Softball (Ages 5-8)
4-6 B Softball Field, 4-6 Varsity SB Field location
10:30am- 12:00pmOpen Gym
HS Gym location
1:00pm- 2:30pmRobot Wall Art Painting
HS Room #211 Marx Kitchen location
5:30pm- 7:00pmPower Plant
HS Weight Room location
6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym-Boys BB
HS Gym location
Friday, June 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Closed for Construction
HS Stage/Wrestling Room location
9:00am- 10:30amDance Camp (Grades 1-6)
HS Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmDriver's Education
HS Room #405 Pfeilsticker location
11:00am- 12:30pmKidz Club
PreK-3 Cafeteria Gym location

Kidz Club Bennett's Lunch

Kidz Club Bennett's Lunch