Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Supermileage competition Brainerd International Speedway, Brainerd, MN leave: Sunday, May 8th return: evening of Tuesday, May 10th |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Supermileage competition Brainerd International Speedway, Brainerd, MN leave: Sunday, May 8th return: evening of Tuesday, May 10th | ||
Supermileage competition Brainerd International Speedway, Brainerd, MN leave: Sunday, May 8th return: evening of Tuesday, May 10th | ||
10:00am | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Charles |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Charles | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-22) | vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools
2 5-inning games |
2 5-inning games | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-22) | vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Charles |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School
| |
6:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-22) | vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Supermileage competition Brainerd International Speedway, Brainerd, MN leave: Sunday, May 8th return: evening of Tuesday, May 10th | ||
Supermileage competition Brainerd International Speedway, Brainerd, MN leave: Sunday, May 8th return: evening of Tuesday, May 10th | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Triton |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Triton |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Dover-Eyota |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Dover-Eyota |
4:30pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa | |
4:45pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elem. Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
HS B-Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Saint Charles |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Saint Charles |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools @ Caledonia Area High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
|
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools
@ St. John`s Field - Caledonia
|
5:00pm | vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools | |
6:00pm | vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Caledonia Area Public Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School |
4:30pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah | |
4:30pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. La Crescent-Hokah |
5:30pm- 11:00pm |
Elem. Gym and Cafeteria
Set Up | |
Set Up | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. La Crescent-Hokah @ La Crescent High School |
6:00pm | vs. La Crescent-Hokah |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Dover Eyota High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Dover Eyota High School |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Rescheduled to 05-19-22) | vs.
@ Harmony Community Center Field
|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Rescheduled to 05-19-22) | vs. |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Rescheduled to 05-19-22) | vs.
@ Harmony Community Center Field
|
1:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-22-22) | vs. Cotter Schools |
1:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-22-22) | vs. Cotter Schools |
2:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-22-22) | vs. Cotter Schools |
3:00pm | vs. Cotter Schools | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elem. Gym and Cafeteria
Daddy Daughter Dance | |
Daddy Daughter Dance |
Brainerd International Speedway, Brainerd, MN
leave: Sunday, May 8th
return: evening of Tuesday, May 10th