Skip to content
Caledonia Area Public Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
7:15am
Special School Board Meeting
@District Office
7:00pm
6-12 Band Concert
2
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
3
Knowledge Bowl
4
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Byron High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Byron High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia High School
5
5:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Elementary School
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
(Cancelled)
@Caledonia Area High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
6
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Grand Meadow High School
2:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Kaats Gymnastics
3:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Kaats Gymnastics
7
8
11:30am
Three Rivers Conference Activities Meeting
6:00pm
Special School Board Meeting
@MS/HS Auditorium
9
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@La Crescent MS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@La Crescent High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@La Crescent MS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@La Crescent High School
High School Gym & Stage
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@La Crescent High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
10
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
(Cancelled)
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS C Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS C Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Multi-Purpose Gym-Entire
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Multi-Purpose Gym-Gymnastics
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Multi-Purpose Gym-Entire
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Multi-Purpose Gym-Entire
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
12
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Lewiston-Altura High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
13
3:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School
3:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School
14
15
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
(Cancelled)
@Fillmore Central High School/Harmony
Fillmore Central High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Fillmore Central High School/Harmony
Fillmore Central High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@Fillmore Central High School/Harmony
Fillmore Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fillmore Central High School/Harmony
Fillmore Central High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fillmore Central High School/Harmony
Fillmore Central High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
16
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
@MS/HS Auditorium
17
Knowledge Bowl
18
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
(Cancelled)
@St. Charles Elementary School
4:45pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Byron Gymnastics Center
Gymnastics Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Saint Charles High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@St. Charles Elementary School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Byron Gymnastics Center
Gymnastics Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Charles High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Charles High School
19
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fillmore Central High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fillmore Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
20
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
Weigh-ins 9am
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
21
22
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Caledonia Elementary School
Gym
23
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
(Cancelled)
@Rushford-Peterson High School
ES/MS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
(Cancelled)
@Rushford-Peterson High School
HS Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@Rushford-Peterson High School
ES/MS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rushford-Peterson High School
HS Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rushford-Peterson High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
24
25
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Multi-Purpose Gym-Entire
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Multi-Purpose Gym-Entire
26
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Caledonia Area High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Wabasha-Kellogg High School
GYM HS (Large)
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Goodhue High School
Gym #1 (soft seats)
5:00 Goodhue v. Caledonia 6:15 Caledonia v. Hutchinson 7:30 Hutchinson v. Goodhue
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Goodhue High School
Gym #1 (soft seats)
5:00 Goodhue v. Caledonia 6:15 Caledonia v. Hutchinson 7:30 Hutchinson v. Goodhue
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wabasha-Kellogg High School
GYM HS (Large)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wabasha-Kellogg High School
GYM HS (Large)
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?