Skip to content
Caledonia Area Public Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Zumbrota Mazeppa Elementary School - Mazeppa
2
3
7:00pm
Mid Winter 5-12 Band Concert
@MS/HS Auditorium
4
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School
6:30pm
Primary Election Day
5
8:00am
FFA Regional Wildlife & Small Animal CDE
6
7:30am
Knowledge Bowl
@SE Service Coop
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS C Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS C Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
8
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Rushford Peterson High School
Coaches meeting at 8:30 am and wrestling starts at 10 am.
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Luther College
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luther College
9
10
11:30am
Three Rivers Conference Activities Meeting
5:30pm
School Board Meeting
@MS/HS Media Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Central High School
Sutton Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Central High School
Sutton Gym
11
4:00pm
Knowledge Bowl
@Fillmore Central
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Fillmore Central High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Fillmore Central High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Fillmore Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fillmore Central High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fillmore Central High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
12
8:00am
FFA Regional Meats and AG Sales CDE's
13
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chatfield High School
14
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Rushford Peterson High School
ES/MS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Rushford Peterson High School
ES/MS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rushford Peterson High School
HS Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rushford Peterson High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
12:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Caledonia Elementary School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Elementary School
Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
11:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Rochester Century High School
16
17
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
(Cancelled)
@La Crescent High School
Middle School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
(Cancelled)
@La Crescent High School
Middle School Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
18
8:00am
FFA Regional Parli Pro Contest
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
Gym
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
@A154
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cannon Falls High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
19
7:30pm
Knowledge Bowl
@SE Service Coop
20
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rochester Lourdes High School
21
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
Individuals
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@La Crescent MS Gym
Middle School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@La Crescent High School
High School Gym & Stage
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@La Crescent MS Gym
Middle School Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@La Crescent High School
High School Gym & Stage
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@La Crescent High School
High School Gym & Stage
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
Individuals
8:00am
FFA National FFA Week
23
8:00am
FFA National FFA Week
24
8:00am
FFA National FFA Week
25
8:00am
FFA National FFA Week
26
8:00am
FFA National FFA Week
27
8:00am
FFA National FFA Week
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Gym
28
8:00am
FFA National FFA Week
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Xcel Energy Center
29
8:00am
FFA National FFA Week
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Xcel Energy Center
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?