Skip to content
Caledonia Area Public Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Byron Gymnastics Center
Gymnastics Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Wabasha-Kellogg High School
GYM HS (Large)
WEIGH INS 8:00AM WRESTLING STARTS 10:00AM
2
3
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Waukon High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Waukon High School
4
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Goodhue High School
Gym #1 (soft seats)
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Caledonia Area High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Caledonia Area High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Goodhue High School
Gym #1 (soft seats)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Goodhue High School
Gym #1 (soft seats)
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8
@Spring Grove High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/9
@Caledonia Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Elementary School
7
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS C Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS C Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lewiston-Altura High School
HS B-Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
8
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Tomah High School
1:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hopkins High School
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Houston High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Houston High School
6:30pm
K-5 Winter Concert
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Fillmore Middle School/Preston
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Caledonia Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Fillmore Middle School/Preston
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fillmore Middle School/Preston
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Caledonia Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fillmore Middle School/Preston
12
13
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Caledonia Elementary School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Mabel-Canton High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Caledonia Elementary School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Mabel-Canton High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Winona Senior High School
gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Winona Senior High School
gym
Winona will Wrestle Austin First
14
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Rushford-Peterson High School
ES/MS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Rushford-Peterson High School
HS Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Rushford-Peterson High School
ES/MS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Kaats Gymnastics
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Kaats Gymnastics
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rushford-Peterson High School
HS Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rushford-Peterson High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
15
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Weigh-ins 8am-9am
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
16
17
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
@MS/HS Media Center
7:30pm
6-12 Choir Concert
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8
@Caledonia Elementary School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7
@Caledonia Elementary School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9
@Caledonia Area High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Caledonia Area High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Caledonia Area High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Caledonia Area High School
19
Knowledge Bowl
@SE Service Coop
20
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@Caledonia Elementary School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Dover-Eyota High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@Caledonia Elementary School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School
21
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8
@St. Charles Elementary School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9
@Caledonia Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7
@St. Charles Elementary School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Charles High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Charles High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
22
23
24
No School-Winter Break
25
No School-Winter Break
26
No School-Winter Break
27
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
No School-Winter Break
8:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
28
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
No School-Winter Break
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@La Crosse Center
2 Day Tournament Fri, 12/28/18: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 6:30pm sessions Sat, 12/29/18: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions For tournament inform...
8:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
29
30
31
No School-Winter Break
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?