Skip to content
Caledonia Area Public Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Stewartville High School
Varsity Soccer Field
5:00pm
Football: 9
(Cancelled)
@Chatfield High School
5:00pm
Football: 9
(Changed)
@RUSHFORD SOFTBALL FIELD
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Chatfield High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Stewartville High School
JV Soccer Field
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Caledonia Area High School
3
U of M Invitational Dairy, Livestock, Horse, Poultry and Soils
8:00am - 8:00pm
FFA Invite
@University of MN
4:30pm
Football: 7
@Caledonia High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: 8
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
4:45pm
Volleyball: 9
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Saint Charles High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
Caledonia Parents Night
5:30pm
Volleyball: 7
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
5:45pm
Football: 8
@Caledonia High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Saint Charles High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
Caledonia Parents Night
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
4
5
4:30pm
Volleyball: 8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
511 West Main St., Caledonia
4:30pm
Volleyball: 7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
511 West Main St., Caledonia
4:45pm
Volleyball: 9
@Caledonia Area High School
825 N. Warrior Ave., Caledonia Caledonia Parents Night
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Dover-Eyota High School
HS Ballfield - Soccer
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Caledonia Area High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Caledonia Area High School
825 N. Warrior Ave., Caledonia Caledonia Parents Night
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Dover-Eyota High School
HS Ballfield - Turf
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Caledonia Area High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Caledonia Area High School
825 N. Warrior Ave., Caledonia Caledonia Parents Night
6
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Coulee Christian School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Dover-Eyota High School
7
8:00am
Volleyball: 8
@Stewartville High School
8:00am
Volleyball: 7
@Stewartville High School
8:00am
Volleyball: B
@Saint Charles High School
8
9
Knowledge Bowl: Middle School Fee
4:00pm
Volleyball: JH
@Spring Grove High School
4:30pm
Football: 7
@Dover-Eyota High School
4:45pm
Volleyball: 9
@Spring Grove High School
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Caledonia Area High School
5:45pm
Football: 8
@Dover-Eyota High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: B
@Spring Grove High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kasson-Mantorville High School
KMTelecom Stadium
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Spring Grove High School
10
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@La Crescent High School
11
12
4:00pm
Football: 9
(Changed)
@Onalaska High School
LAWCON
The field is right by the high school...Southeast of the main field in Onalaska. We will start as close to 4pm as possible.
4:30pm
Volleyball: 8
@Fillmore Middle School/Preston
4:30pm
Volleyball: 7
@Fillmore Middle School/Preston
4:45pm
Volleyball: 9
@Fillmore Central High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Fillmore Central High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Fillmore Central High School
13
FFA Regional Dairy, Livestock, Horse. Poultry Invitational
8:00am - 8:00pm
FFA Invite
@UW-River Falls
5:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Lakeville North High School
Bachman`s Invitational (Friday & Saturday)
5:00pm
Volleyball: B
@Lakeville North High School
Bachman's Invitational (Friday & Saturday)
7:00pm
Football: V
@Caledonia Area High School
Caledonia Senior Night
14
15
16
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Caledonia Area High School
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
@MS/HS Media Center
17
4:00pm
Football: 8
@Caledonia High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: 8
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: 7
@Caledonia Area Elementary Gym
4:45pm
Volleyball: 9
@Caledonia Area High School
5:15pm
Football: 7
@Caledonia High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Caledonia Area High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Caledonia Area High School
Caledonia Senior Night
18
7:00pm
Football: V
@Saint Charles High School
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
FFA National Convention
8:00am - 8:00pm
FFA Invite
@Indianapolis, IN
26
FFA National Convention
8:00am - 8:00pm
FFA Invite
@Indianapolis, IN
8:00am
MS/HS Picture Retake Day
@MS/HS Auditorium
8:00am
MS/HS Picture Retake Day
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Caledonia Area High School
27
FFA National Convention
8:00am - 8:00pm
FFA Invite
@Indianapolis, IN
28
FFA National Convention
8:00am - 8:00pm
FFA Invite
@Indianapolis, IN
10:00am
Volleyball: V
@Mayo Civic Center Arena
7:00pm
Football: V
@Caledonia Area High School
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?